Amber glass bottle with dropper (10ml)

€0.56
Tax included

10ml amber glass bottle with drop cap. Ideal for storing essential oils and fragrant raw materials.

Size
  • 10ml
Quantity

7 other products in the same category:

Yellow Bee Wax

€14.94

Beeswax (Cera alba) has therapeutic properties of great interest. It gives the creams the quality of emollient, which is very useful for dry skin. Highly moisturizing, it creates a waterproof barrier on the skin.

Refined Karite Butter

€16.37

Shea butter (Butyrospermun parkii) is rich in antioxidants, emollient triglycerides and cinnamic acid. It potentiates the activity of sunscreens, being suitable for the creation of lotions and creams, with excellent nutritive, regenerative and healing effect.

Transparent Glycerinated Base (without SLS)

€14.42

The transparent glycerine base without SLS is ideal for the preparation of transparent soaps. It suffices, for this, to melt and mix with essences and / or dyes. Contains SLES, no need to add any ingredient for the production of foam.

White Bee Wax

€14.94

White beeswax (Cera alba) is great for the production of cosmetics. It gives them emollient properties, which is very useful for dry skin. Highly moisturizing, it creates a waterproof barrier on the skin. And it does not interfere with the final color of the products in which it is incorporated.

Refined Cocoa Butter

€23.25

Cocoa butter (Theobroma cacao) has a solid texture and is difficult to work at room temperature, breaking into pieces. This is why we market ours in pellets, easy to handle. Of yellowish-bronze color, it is rich in saturated fatty acids.

Opaque Glycerinated Base (without SLS)

€14.42

The opaque glycerine base without SLS is ideal for the preparation of opaque soaps, solid color. It suffices, for this, to melt and mix with essences and / or dyes. Contains SLES, no need to add any ingredient for the production of foam.

Refined Mango Butter

€29.73

Mango butter (Mangifera indica L.) is solid and soft at room temperature but melts on contact with the skin. It is suitable for dry hair, rejuvenates and feeds the hair root. It is used in the manufacture of lotions, bath oils, conditioners and massage oils.